Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Skill Total16027338532
Attack173142481
Defense173142432
Strength173142491
Hits194296495
Ranged10510
Prayer8877394
Magic3250342
Cooking215075375
Woodcut111500418
Fletching2130241
Fishing131880382
Firemaking140613
Crafting2145335
Smithing10449
Mining152660477
Herblaw10497
Agility10516
Thieving91056389
Runecraft10394
Harvesting10406