Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Skill Total1219206289351
Attack8844678731
Defense8327530851
Strength8019967001
Hits8328411401
Ranged42501651
Prayer521320971
Magic654522401
Cooking697128252
Woodcut582341372
Fletching572152252
Fishing7512758502
Firemaking30142372
Crafting551705252
Smithing696689621
Mining8429591351
Herblaw49963931
Agility551683231
Thieving7613368912
Runecraft103
Harvesting48831272