Open RuneScape Classic

Thieving Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
140Mier50105694
141mortalichus50103023
142zamorak50102502
143BobPatience50102138
144virgilabloh50101817
145sigalahe50101568
146Bull50101468
147Melleman4999757
148Pearl4994718
149Sonja4994641
150Falco4888295
151Jojy4887080
152Joshua4887062
153Dogmie4885237
154baby head4885203
155Blak4883446
156rick ibm4780542
157Ahteri4778880
158Jegrim4775778
159Maybe joe24672750
>