Open RuneScape Classic

Overall Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
155Eric66541160531
156Aubury6612500398
157vialator65830627294
158Newmo6563911291
159Muscle Nuts65463023952
160flait7644744589
161arne6432845308
162mage6426977306
163spartacus63625641574
164Arg63617151781
165R2HSelfie6331446567
166Grimboe631668438
167Itox6293370932
168Fred West6271584693
169Kepler6252740154
170Noromaru6231203281
171BobPatience623577701
172Smoked62221267449
173crippler6221949517
174susetomage61818598094
>