Open RuneScape Classic

Magic Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
200Leary3523630
201pepsi3523290
202Zerstoror3522801
203Legend3422388
204staples3422195
205Brehmerman3421436
206Lucozade3420850
207Newmo3420585
208Sonja3420340
209Staplr23320090
210Tandi3319930
211Grimboe3319851
212lassie3319296
213Samfrancisco3318285
214feather3115543
215Dreams3014660
216ragedmachini3013440
217Red2811528
218Xerenogan2710410
219fonics279832
>