Open RuneScape Classic

Cooking Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
54Misfit771578175
55mage761428830
56Sxcy761415700
57Bioengineer761407800
58Leary761369740
59rah761342797
60Staplr3751289975
61sonicist751269350
62batman751228549
63Daft Punk741145950
64Sonja741137100
65STS9741113940
66Sourkeys741111815
67Faineant72966220
68Aubury72959980
69Jarratikan72947375
70Devaux72934849
71Dr Vink Vvv71870625
72wil71869625
73Morgue70804000
>