Open RuneScape Classic

RSC Cabbage Hardcore-ironman Hiscores

Overall Hiscores

RankNameLevelXP
1Bosco1528101453509
2Sno0p Lion118819747581
3H C Garegga405781355
4RankOneHC352354465
5Nemesis350250682
6Dead29887676
7HC Seatta219103584
80 Remain20652496
9Metina18438925
10M1o3n3k7166181797
11Ir0n Man12927964
12Kristic10939197
13Nemesis 5x8512684
14PearlHC757396
15kRiStOf HCIM677646
16i i666388
17Chemspew636154
18stonerboi473341
19stonerguy402459
20Wildy Only361880
>