Open RuneScape Classic

Overall Hiscores

RankNameLevelXP
1Leclerc1975423842046
2Athyr1860192943892
3OliverQueen1808210670100
4Why Do This 167586779389
5Dublo1654125889571
6Staplr1642122333047
7CrackHead1560115869582
8beezie1535104768230
9UIM Seatta152248823577
10Cleaned150664766365
11Seatta148344813120
12someguy89147652613595
13sonicist147637334015
14einlanzer147275801060
15Rsc legend141838013153
16NeverSober141038819077
17Hamsammy138933381289
18Jarratikan138643757317
19Risato138430965222
20STIHL138147856922
>